Länsi-Uusimaa / Västra-Nyland (yht. 25):

Hanko/Hangö 0/35

Inkoo/Ingå 1/27
Maria Isoaho, valtuustoryhmän pj. (040 568 4351, maria.isoaho_at_gmail.com)

Karkkila/Högfors 2/35

Frosterus Anu, valtuustoryhmän pj. (0400 325 255, frosterus.anu_at_gmail.com)
Halme Kristo

Kirkkonummi/Kyrkslätt 7/43
Kilappa Antti
Panula, Pertti
Piironen Kaisa, valtuustoryhmän pj. (040 5058 058, marjokaisa_at_gmail.com)
Wehka-aho Emmi
Hakapää Minna
Saloranta-Eriksson Outi

Sørensen, Jens

Lohja/Lojo 5/51
Huttu Sari, valtuustoryhmän pj.
Kuurto Annmarie
Nordström Paula
Piiparinen Katri
Tommila Eija

Raasepori/Raaseborg 4/43
Reinikainen Marko, valtuustoryhmän pj. (falabella_at_windowslive.com)
Donner Irina
Konttinen Tanja
Oskari Sundström

Siuntio/Sjundeå 2/27
Johansson, Birgitta
Kokkonen, Yrjö, valtuustoryhmän pj.

Vihti/Vichtis 4/43
Sume-Hänninen Heidi, valtuustoryhmän pj.
Ranta Tiina, valtuustoryhmän pj.
Vehkovuori Leena
Hatanpää Olli Pekka

Keski-Uusimaa (yht. 27):

Hyvinkää/Hyvinge 5/51
Ala-Paavola Sinikka
Korpela Aki, valtuustoryhmän pj. (019422101, aki.korpela_at_hyvinkaanvihreat.fi)
Korpela Terhi
Lustig Helena
Pyrhönen Outi

Järvenpää/Träskända 7/51
Markkanen Lassi
Pyykkönen Niina
Saarikorpi Kaisa
Loikkanen Hilppa, valtuustoryhmän pj. (050 4104672, hilppa.loikkanen_at_jarvenpaa.fi)

Kakko Katri
Naala Pauliina
Pursiainen Terho

Kerava/Kervo 8/51
Evilä Anna
Pesu Sari
Evilä Säde
Kanerva-Poranen Kirsi
Forsten Eero
Ovaska Johanna
Lahtinen Eeva
Valkonen Veikko T., valtuustoryhmän pj. (0500 435055, veikko.valkonen_at_saunalahti.fi)

Mäntsälä 1/43
Jaakko Kyrö, jaakko.kyro@gmail.com

Nurmijärvi 5/51

Päivi Meros
Leni Pispala
Tarja Haaranen, valtuustoryhmän pj. (0400915242)
Maritta Kopsala
Kaisu Paulanto

Tuusula/Tusby 1/51
Toivanen Ilona, valtuustoryhmän pj. (0443337182, ilona.toivanen_at_gmail.com)

Itä-Uusimaa (yht.13 ):

Askola/Östra Nyland 1/27
Stenbäck Reija-Riikka, valtuustoryhmän pj. (reija-riikka.stenback_pp.inet.fi)

Lapinjärvi/Lappträsk 2/21
Lotila Mari, valtuustoryhmän pj. (mari.lotila_at_esperi.fi, 040 512 1344)
Vuorenjuuri, Essi

Loviisa/Lovisa 1/59
Noroviita Timo, valtuustoryhmän pj.

Myrskylä/ 0/21

Pornainen/Borgnäs 1/27
Haapakoski Liisa, valtuustoryhmän pj. (l.haapakoski_at_gmail.com)

Porvoo/Borgå 4/51
Lybeck Joakim, valtuustoryhmän pj. (jockelybeck_at_gmail.com, 0500 161 367)
Hanska Sirpa
Ekman Janne
Siltakorpi Pasi

Pukkila/ 1/17

Anssi Tuomisto
Järvenpää Minna, valtuustoryhmän pj., kunnanhallituksen jäsen (minna_at_laatulukko.fi, 040-7421 999)

Sipoo/Sibbo 3/43
Mattila Marketta
Saarnio Sini-Pilvi
Haapaniemi Rauno, valtuustoryhmän pj. (041 5338366, haapaniemi.rauno_at_gmail.com)

Pääkaupunkiseutu/Huvudstads regionen (yht. 24)

Espoo/Esbo 13/75

Kasvi Jyrki
Elo Tiina
Hopsu Inka, valtuustoryhmän pj. (inka.hopsu_at_vihreat.fi, 040 7589545)
Karimäki Johanna
Hertell Sirpa
Rahkonen Susanna
Hyrkkö Saara
Louhelainen Kirsi
Partanen Henna
Anthoni Mari
Lahti Katja
Heli Halava
Nevalinna Risto

Kauniainen/Grankulla 2/35
Pesonen Juha, valtuustoryhmän pj. (juha.pesonen_at_futurice.fi, 050-545 2100)
Peltovirta Margit

Vantaa/Vanda 9/67
Kauppinen Sirpa
Juurikkala Timo, valtuustoryhmän pj.
Åstrand Riikka
Kostilainen Anniina
Laakso Sari
Rosbäck-Mikkonen Heidi
Aura Anssi
Huhta Jaana
Norrena Vaula